nbrank,desc

10 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sai Dham Marg, Faridabad Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Omaxe Society For Sale In Palwal

omaxe society 121102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹3,194 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Omaxe Society For Sale  In Palwal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

4 BHK Apartment In Princess Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 86

Princess Park apartment   Princess Park apartment near BPTP Princess Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Princess Park Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 86
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 17

standalone building, near modern school and Vatsal Granth Table Tennis Academy (VGTTA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

standalone building, BPTP, Park Lands, Sector 85, near The Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4 BHK Flat In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Parklands Pride For Sale In Sector 77

Bptp Parklands Pride  Sector-77, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4 BHK Apartment In Universal Greens For Sale In Faridabad

Universal Greens  Gate no 3 Greenfield colony near by Motherdairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite Floors Ii For Sale In Sector 85

Sector-85, Parklands, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floors, Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Bptp Park Elite Floors, Sector 85  Sector-85, Parklands, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 21c

Mathura Rd, near Sunshine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Omaxe Society For Sale In Palwal

omaxe society 121102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹3,194 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Omaxe Society For Sale  In Palwal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 17

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Bptp Parklands Pride  Sector-77, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Universal Greens For Sale In Faridabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Sector-85, Parklands, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 21c

Mathura Rd, near Sunshine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sai complex gali no 4 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai complex gali no 4, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sai complex gali no 4?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai complex gali no 4.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai complex gali no 4?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai complex gali no 4 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sai complex gali no 4?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai complex gali no 4. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!