Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Anjurdive Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Anjurdive
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
Mankoli - Anjur Road, Mankoli - Anjur Road
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,250 sqft₹19.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office Space in Mankoli Naka, Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
khushi axis world, opp cricket ground
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹62.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Mankoli, RAJYOG IMPEX
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,539 sqft₹9.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
R.K Royal City, Prashant Corner
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
430 sqft₹27.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Mankoli Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
A Wing, , R.K Royal City Anjur Rd, Mankoli Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India, Prashant Corner
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Yogesh Mhatre's Open Plot, Near RMC plant, Anjur Dive
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
near Mankoli naka, MANKOLI NAKA, Mankoli
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹74,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
Mankoli Bridge, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 42130, Thane station 25 mins and Viviana Mall 30 mins
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Dapoda Village , Mankoli Naka, Indian Corporation
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Dapoda Village , Mankoli Naka, Indian Corporation
₹ 3.96 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.92 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹33.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in Indian Corporation, Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
Sai Park Gundavli Village, Indian Corporation Gate
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Lodha Upper Thane, Lodha Upper Thane
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
205 sqft₹97.56 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
near indian corporation, Volvo India Private Limited
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
Chamunda Complex, Bhiwandi Mankoli Road, Near Talathi office, Val gaon
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
khushi axis, vehele cricket grounds, Lodha Villas
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
205 sqft₹78.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office Space in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
khushi Axis, Dombivali Mothagaon link road, near Lodha Royal villas
₹ 21,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
252 sqft₹85.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in 62px+qpq, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India, Mumbai for Rent
Khushi Business Park, Lodha Upper Thane
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
318 sqft₹56.60 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbai - Nashik Expressway,, Lodha Villa Royale
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,001
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹123.97 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dapode, Mumbai for Rent
A8, Hari Har Complex, Mankoli, Bhiwandi , opposite to Raymond
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,850 sqft₹7.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office Space in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
Khushi Axis World, 549, Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Mankoli, Maharashtra 421302 near Khushi Axis World , Khushi axis world
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
273 sqft₹87.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Showroom in Anjur, Mumbai for Rent
Thane - Dombivli Link Road, ROSEWALLS WAREHOUSE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
528 sqft₹18.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Thane Dombivali Link Road, Khushi Axis World
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹64,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
205 sqft₹78.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Commercial Property in Khushi Axis World, 549, Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Mankoli, Maharashtra 421302, India, Mumbai for Rent
khushi axis worpd, Khushi axis world
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Mankoli, KHUSHI AXIS WORLD
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mankoli, KHUSHI AXIS WORLD
₹ 8,250
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties