Office Space in Lodha Upper Thane Mankoli -dombivali Link Road Surai Gaon, Mumbai for Rent
khushi AXis world, lodha upper thane
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
316 sqft₹53.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From