Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Anjur, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Anjur, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mankoli, Mumbai for Rent
Mankoli - Anjur Road, Mankoli - Anjur Road
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,250 sqft₹19.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Mankoli, RAJYOG IMPEX
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,539 sqft₹9.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
near Mankoli naka, MANKOLI NAKA, Mankoli
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹74,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Bhatale Village, Vehele Mankoli Road, near Print World Industrial Complex and Khushi Axis World
₹ 28,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,539 sqft₹11.03 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vehele, Mumbai for Rent
balaji complex, balaji complex bhatale
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,539 sqft₹25.60 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbai Nashik Highway, sagar Complex
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasheli, Mumbai for Rent
shilpvastu, ashirwad hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasheli, Mumbai for Rent
Shop No 10,, Not So Shabby Shop
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
34,000 sqft₹2.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Raigad, Mumbai for Rent
Roha Railway station, Near Roha MIDC
₹ 56,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
23,000 sqft₹2.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Parsik nagar, PARSIK CAFE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
277 sqft₹72.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dombivli West, Mumbai for Rent
Nana Shankar Sheth road, Behind city hospital
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 6274+68g, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605, India, Mumbai for Rent
Gala No 35 & 36, Rajesh Vishnoo Bhandare udyog, HOTEL RIVIERA RESIDENCY, Thane Bhiwandi road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhoirwadi, Mumbai for Rent
63GM+QQF, Reti Bunder Road, Bhoir Wadi, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, KDMC H Ward Office Mahanagar Palika Nagarik Suvidha Kendra Dombivli West
₹ 20 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,44,445 sqft₹5.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dombivli West, Mumbai for Rent
Navapada, Navapada Gaondevi Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalwa, Mumbai for Rent
Kharegaon, Bank of Maharashtra
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalwa, Mumbai for Rent
green world, Ganpati Pada
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalwa, Mumbai for Rent
Thane - Belapur Road, jai malhar hotel
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties