Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Alimghar, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Alimghar, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Naigaon, Mumbai for Rent
naigaon, Diva Junction
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Diva, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbra Devi Colony Rd, St.Mary Primary & secondary school
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thane West, Mumbai for Rent
Parsik nagar, PARSIK CAFE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
277 sqft₹72.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 6274+68g, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra 400605, India, Mumbai for Rent
Gala No 35 & 36, Rajesh Vishnoo Bhandare udyog, HOTEL RIVIERA RESIDENCY, Thane Bhiwandi road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalwa, Mumbai for Rent
Kharegaon, Bank of Maharashtra
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalwa, Mumbai for Rent
green world, Ganpati Pada
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalwa, Mumbai for Rent
Thane - Belapur Road, jai malhar hotel
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties