Godown/Warehouse in Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Prakash Nagar, KidZee School Road
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,620 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties