Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Chetlapotharam Hyderabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Chetlapotharam
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Chetlapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Alinagar Chetlapotharam, Gaddapotharam near Dargah Hazrat Ali saheb,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
256 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
near paranith xxx villa project, Praneeth Pranav Grove Park
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gaddapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
bashyam venture, exit no 4, haritha homes gadda potharam
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,040 sqft₹24.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
gagillapur main road, Swapna Wines
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Gagillapur, UMA SALES CORPORATION
₹ 4.76 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19.04 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
28,000 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak rd, St.Ignatius Catholic Church
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Gagillapur, Church Gagillapu
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Church Gagilapur,, BY WAY 6 RESTAURANT
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
gandi maisamma, Near Teja interior's
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Gagillapur Main road, Near BY WAY 6 RESTAURANT
₹ 19,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,700 sqft₹5.41 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Church Gagilapur, BY WAY 6 RESTAURANT
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹208.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gaddapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Gaddapotharam, Telangana 502319, Gayatri Meadows
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,136 sqft₹46.82 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
church Gagillapur near , SRAVANTHI CABLE NETWORK
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kistaipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Kistaipally, Kistaipally
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹14.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kistaipally, Hyderabad for Rent
29,30, R R INNOVATIVE PVT LTD
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Gagillapur rd , BHARAT PETROLEUM-GARUDA FILLING STATION
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹14.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Aanaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Gagillapur, near main worship center
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Gagillapur,, Schneider Electric
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
gagillapur road near SRI ABHAYANJENAYA SWAMY DEVASTHANAM, Sri Abhayanjaneya Swamy Devasthanam & Srimad Virat Potuluri Veerabramhendra Swamy Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Schneider Electric, Gagillapur
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Gagillapur, near Park Central - Villa Plots for the Visionary
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹3.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Mirchi milan city, Urbanrise - The Happening Heights
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Commercial Property in Dundigal, , Hyderabad for Rent
gandhi maisamma , Makson HEALTHCARE PVT LTD
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹1.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties