Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Vailal, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
St.Ignatius High School, St.Ignatius Catholic Church
₹ 16,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹29.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Chetlapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Alinagar Chetlapotharam, Gaddapotharam near Dargah Hazrat Ali saheb,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
256 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Gagillapur, Church Gagillapu
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Gagillapur rd , BHARAT PETROLEUM-GARUDA FILLING STATION
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹14.58 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Church Gagilapur, BY WAY 6 RESTAURANT
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹208.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
church Gagillapur near , SRAVANTHI CABLE NETWORK
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Gandimaisamma, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderabad - Narsapur Rd, near Sri Krishna Veterinary Medical
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkat Reddy Nagar, SK NAYEEM POULTRY Chicken & mutton center
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹32.74 per Sq.Ft.
Khazipally, Government Ration Shop
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Gagillapur, SV GYM
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Gagillapur, SV GYM
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
LALITHAMMA WEIGH BRIDGE, NSKK High School & Junior College
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹21.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
gagillapur, NSKK High School & Junior College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Bowrampet, Hyderabad for Rent
KVR Valley Rd Number 5, Springwoods and Ocer head water tank
₹ 10,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Rd, NARAYANA IIT JEE COLLEGE FOR GIRLS( INTERMEDIATE) MALLAMPET
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bowrampet, Hyderabad for Rent
KVR valley Rd no.1, Lake Ridge Homes
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, Chinthal Near Jyothi Clinic
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
bvr complex rd , near union bank
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
09-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak-Hyderabad Road, Indian Air Force Academy
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Bollaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Bollaram, Sri Jagannath Temple IDA Bollaram
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
KBR Colony, Mahathi Kirana Store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bollaram , Hyderabad for Rent
KBR Colony, Sri ramnagar colony, Bollaram Primary Health Hospital - Bollaram PHC
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bollaram, Hyderabad for Rent
YSR Colony, Industrial Development Area , near RUCHI HOTEL
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
108 sqft₹120.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Serijankampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Serijankampet, Renuka Yellamma Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
KBR Colony, near Pochamma Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties