Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Ootla, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Indresham Durga, Hyderabad for Rent
Saicolony, Opp waterplant H.no.4-114 D BLOCK
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Serijankampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Serijankampet, Renuka Yellamma Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
TELANGANA STATE HOUSING BOARD, near Balaji Chicken Kabab
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
TELANGANA STATE HOUSING BOARD, near Balaji Chicken Kabab
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹96.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Gandimaisamma, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderabad - Narsapur Rd, near Sri Krishna Veterinary Medical
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Narsapur Rd, near tolplazza
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
St.Ignatius High School, St.Ignatius Catholic Church
₹ 16,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹29.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Gagillapur, Church Gagillapu
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkat Reddy Nagar, SK NAYEEM POULTRY Chicken & mutton center
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹32.74 per Sq.Ft.
Khazipally, Government Ration Shop
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in H75m+fwm, Rameshwar Banda, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India, Hyderabad for Rent
NR Infra Ultimus Lane -2, Phase-1 near Kidzee Pre-School Rameswarbanda, near Kidzee Pre-School Rameswarbanda
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Indresham Rd, mahathma gandhi statue
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Rameshwaram Banda, Hyderabad for Rent
Rameshwaram Banda, NR Infra Ultimus Phase I
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rameshwar Banda, Hyderabad for Rent
NR Infra Ultimus, NR Infra Ultimus
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rameshwar Banda, Hyderabad for Rent
NR Infra Ultimus Lane -2, Phase-1, near Kidzee Pre-School Rameswarbanda
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Nagar, near Indresham grampanchayath office, Indresham grampanchayath office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chetlapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Alinagar Chetlapotharam, Gaddapotharam near Dargah Hazrat Ali saheb,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
256 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
Seventh-Day Adventist Church, Indresham, Seventh-Day Adventist Church,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham , Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Nagar,, 7th Adventist Church, Indresham
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Indresham, Hyderabad for Rent
sai vaibhhav colony near Sri Indreshwara Swamy Ladies Tailor ,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Balapur, Hyderabad for Rent
4-48/53 SULTHANPUR VILAGE, RK's Oxygen City
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/34
Shop in Bollaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Gandhigudem colony, , Surya kirana and general Store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bollaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Bollaram, Sri Jagannath Temple IDA Bollaram
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
navya simplex, navya simplex indresham
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Gagillapur rd , BHARAT PETROLEUM-GARUDA FILLING STATION
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹14.58 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties