Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Mangapet Hyderabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Mangapet
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Jinnaram, , Hyderabad for Rent
jinnaram main road, near , Jai Bhavani Jewellers
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,623 sqft₹19.68 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
near Veerabhadraswamy Temple, Veerabhadraswamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹61.98 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Bonthaplally Weighbridge near jinnaram, Jinnaram
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
M937+HP6, Jinnaram Rd, Bonthapalle, Telangana 502313, Organic Compost Unit Bonthapally.
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹1.49 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Solikpally, Hyderabad for Rent
J7RJ+8R9, Solakpally,, Solakpally Market
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,475 sqft₹16.16 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jinnaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak, ZPHS Vavilala
₹ 7.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹37.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
42,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gollapudi, Hyderabad for Rent
Vip colony, janachaitanya, RK Enterprises earth moving spares
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,166 sqft₹42.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near SRI Durga Tours And Travels
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Gummadidala rd , near indian oil petrol pump
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,070 sqft₹9.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Domadugu, Hyderabad for Rent
sanjay gandhi nagar, near by kaman
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle,, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, VATHSA AUTOMOBILES
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Commercial Property in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near ZPHS Domadugu
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Narsapur Rd, near tolplazza
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near ZPHS Domadugu
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nalthuru, Hyderabad for Rent
nalthuru rd , near Sukrithi Hills by Subhagruha
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,170 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gummadidala, Hyderabad for Rent
Narsapur Rd, near Venkateshwara Theatre
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,940 sqft₹3.37 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Gummadidala, Hyderabad for Rent
Narsapur Rd, Venkateshwara Theatre
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,030 sqft₹4.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gummadidala, Hyderabad for Rent
ORR Gandi maisamm Exit, Near Tollgate
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Road, Near Masjid, Masjid
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹0.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Road, Near Masjid, Masjid
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,712 sqft₹3.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Jinnaram rd , Ancient Shri Adinarayana Swamy Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Annaram , Hyderabad for Rent
ANNARAM , Haji Ali Masjid
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
105 sqft₹285.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Annaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Prakruthi Nivas Main Road Annaram, Lord Shiva Temple,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Gandimaisamma, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderabad - Narsapur Rd, near Sri Krishna Veterinary Medical
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gaddapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Gaddapotharam, Telangana 502319, Gayatri Meadows
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,136 sqft₹46.82 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties