Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Mangapet, Hyderabad | Rent Godown Near Mangapet, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Jinnaram, , Hyderabad for Rent
jinnaram main road, near , Jai Bhavani Jewellers
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,623 sqft₹19.68 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
near Veerabhadraswamy Temple, Veerabhadraswamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹61.98 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
M937+HP6, Jinnaram Rd, Bonthapalle, Telangana 502313, Organic Compost Unit Bonthapally.
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹1.49 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jinnaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak, ZPHS Vavilala
₹ 7.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹37.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
42,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gollapudi, Hyderabad for Rent
Vip colony, janachaitanya, RK Enterprises earth moving spares
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,166 sqft₹42.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near SRI Durga Tours And Travels
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Gummadidala rd , near indian oil petrol pump
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,070 sqft₹9.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Domadugu, Hyderabad for Rent
sanjay gandhi nagar, near by kaman
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle,, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, VATHSA AUTOMOBILES
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nalthuru, Hyderabad for Rent
nalthuru rd , near Sukrithi Hills by Subhagruha
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,170 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gummadidala, Hyderabad for Rent
Narsapur Rd, near Venkateshwara Theatre
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,940 sqft₹3.37 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gummadidala, Hyderabad for Rent
ORR Gandi maisamm Exit, Near Tollgate
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Road, Near Masjid, Masjid
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹0.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Jinnaram rd , Ancient Shri Adinarayana Swamy Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Annaram , Hyderabad for Rent
ANNARAM , Haji Ali Masjid
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
105 sqft₹285.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Annaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Prakruthi Nivas Main Road Annaram, Lord Shiva Temple,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gaddapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Gaddapotharam, Telangana 502319, Gayatri Meadows
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,136 sqft₹46.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Outer Ring Road, Sita Rama Mandir
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹17.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kistaipally, Hyderabad for Rent
kistaippaly rd, near pochama temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,530 sqft₹13.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Schneider Electric, Gagillapur
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
gagillapur road near SRI ABHAYANJENAYA SWAMY DEVASTHANAM, Sri Abhayanjaneya Swamy Devasthanam & Srimad Virat Potuluri Veerabramhendra Swamy Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gaddapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
bashyam venture, exit no 4, haritha homes gadda potharam
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,040 sqft₹24.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Dundigal rd , Aparna Dharti
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,635 sqft₹5.39 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
medak main road, Sri Guru Raghavendra enclave
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Church Gagilapur,, BY WAY 6 RESTAURANT
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties