Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Ootla Hyderabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Ootla
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Jinnaram, , Hyderabad for Rent
jinnaram main road, near , Jai Bhavani Jewellers
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,623 sqft₹19.68 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Road, Near Masjid, Masjid
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹0.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Road, Near Masjid, Masjid
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,712 sqft₹3.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Jinnaram rd , Ancient Shri Adinarayana Swamy Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nalthuru, Hyderabad for Rent
nalthuru rd , near Sukrithi Hills by Subhagruha
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,170 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Nalthur, Hyderabad for Rent
H8XG+FFR Nalthur, Telangana 502319 India, Nalthur - Govt. School
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.08 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jinnaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak, ZPHS Vavilala
₹ 7.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹37.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
42,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
near Veerabhadraswamy Temple, Veerabhadraswamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹61.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Outer Ring Road, Sita Rama Mandir
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹17.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Indresham Durga, Hyderabad for Rent
Saicolony, Opp waterplant H.no.4-114 D BLOCK
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Bonthaplally Weighbridge near jinnaram, Jinnaram
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
M937+HP6, Jinnaram Rd, Bonthapalle, Telangana 502313, Organic Compost Unit Bonthapally.
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹1.49 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Serijankampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Serijankampet, Renuka Yellamma Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Serijankampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Serijankampet, Renuka yellamma temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Plot no M -09,, Medical Device park
₹ 5 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Plot no M -09,, Medical Device park
₹ 6.5 Lacs +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Exit Number 4, Medical Device park
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
sultan pur road near Medical Device park, Medical Device park
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹208.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
P Peddakanjarla Village, Mandal, , Sansa County By Auro Tattva Sector 2
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Sultanpur rd , near SMT
₹ 16 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹96 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kistaipally, Hyderabad for Rent
kistaippaly rd, near pochama temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,530 sqft₹13.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gollapudi, Hyderabad for Rent
Vip colony, janachaitanya, RK Enterprises earth moving spares
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,166 sqft₹42.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near SRI Durga Tours And Travels
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gaddapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Gaddapotharam, Telangana 502319, Gayatri Meadows
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,136 sqft₹46.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near ZPHS Domadugu
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties