Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Mantrikunta Hyderabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Mantrikunta
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Nalthuru, Hyderabad for Rent
nalthuru rd , near Sukrithi Hills by Subhagruha
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,170 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Outer Ring Road, Sita Rama Mandir
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹17.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Road, Near Masjid, Masjid
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹0.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Road, Near Masjid, Masjid
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,712 sqft₹3.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Jinnaram rd , Ancient Shri Adinarayana Swamy Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Sultanpur rd , near SMT
₹ 16 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹96 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
sultan pur road near Medical Device park, Medical Device park
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹208.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Plot no M -09,, Medical Device park
₹ 5 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Plot no M -09,, Medical Device park
₹ 6.5 Lacs +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kistaipally, Hyderabad for Rent
kistaippaly rd, near pochama temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,530 sqft₹13.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bolarum, Hyderabad for Rent
Bolarum, ORR Exit Number 4
₹ 6.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹19.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹550.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Ambedkar Statue, Khazipally, Telangana, 502319, India, Ambedkar Statue
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,227 sqft₹11.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Khazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Bollaram - Khazipally Rd, Villa no. 115
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,554 sqft₹25.74 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkat Reddy Nagar, SK NAYEEM POULTRY Chicken & mutton center
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹32.74 per Sq.Ft.
Khazipally, Government Ration Shop
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkat Reddy Nagar, Near Government Ration Shop, Government Ration Shop
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
sulthanpur rd , near dayara grama panchath ioffice
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,850 sqft₹2.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jinnaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak, ZPHS Vavilala
₹ 7.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹37.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
42,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gaddapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Gaddapotharam, Telangana 502319, Gayatri Meadows
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,136 sqft₹46.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bollaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Rd, , near Medical Devices Park
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Khazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Rd, NARAYANA IIT JEE COLLEGE FOR GIRLS( INTERMEDIATE) MALLAMPET
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mallampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Exit No 4A, beside Nehru Outer Ring Road, Narayana Junior College
₹ 2.59 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mallampet, Hyderabad for Rent
₹ 6.48 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Mallampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Praneeth Pranav Gems
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From
Office Space in Mallampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Praneeth Pranav Gems
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/23
or
and we will send an email with matching properties