Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Chi IV Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Commercial Property in Chi V, Greater Noida for Rent
chuadhpur khader market , near MUNMUN STREET FAST FOOD
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Other business
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Retail Property in Taj Express Highway, Greater Noida for Rent
Brahma Mandir Road, Chaksaberi, ACE MEDWIN HOSPITAL
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Retail
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Cgj5+x5f, Yamuna Expy, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India, Greater Noida for Rent
Ats allure sector 22D yamuna expressway, yamuna express
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹13.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Showroom in Chi V, Greater Noida for Rent
purvanchal royal square, Purvanchal Royal City Greater Noida
₹ 45,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹128.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/23
commercial , Purvanchal Royal City
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹127.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Chi V, Purvanchal Royal City
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
330 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chuharpur, Greater Noida for Rent
Chi V, Purvanchal Royal City
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,625 sqft₹42.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Chi V, Greater Noida for Rent
Taj Express Highway,, Express Park View - I Appartments
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
290 sqft₹86.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
PRC , Express Park View - I Appartments
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Purvanchal Royal City, Greater Noida for Rent
Purvanchal Royal City, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India,
₹ 33,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
316 sqft₹104.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasna, Greater Noida for Rent
University Rd, , Punjab National Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ecotech, Greater Noida for Rent
Dexon company , Punjab Nation Bank Of India
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
356 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasna, Greater Noida for Rent
University Rd,, Punjab National Bank
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in G.buddha University, Greater Noida for Rent
CGCG+H8P, Kittu Di Hatti
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
151 sqft₹132.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Epip Site V.kasna Ind.area, Greater Noida for Rent
Street No-7, Gautam Budh University, UPSIDA Authority
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Office Space in Gautam Buddha Nagar, Greater Noida for Rent
Yamuna Expy, Gautam Buddha University
₹ 15,960 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹31,920
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
532 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Gaur Yamuna City, Greater Noida for Rent
greater noida express way , gautham budda unveristy
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ats Greens Paradiso, Greater Noida for Rent
Yamuna Expy, Gautam Buddha University
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 5,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.55 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,008 sqft₹99.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kasna Village, Greater Noida for Rent
University Rd, GIMS hospital greater noida up
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kasna Village, Greater Noida for Rent
University Road, GIMS Hospital Greater Noida UP
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kasna Village, Greater Noida for Rent
University Rd, GIMS Hospital Greater Noida UP
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Galgotias University, Greater Noida for Rent
In Dankaur, Dankaur
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kasna Village, Greater Noida for Rent
Kasna Village near Government Institute of Medical Sciences?, Government Institute of Medical Sciences?
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
143 sqft₹83.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Kasna Village, Greater Noida for Rent
Noida Road, Government Institute of Medical Sciences
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector P3, Greater Noida for Rent
D-401, Sector P-3,Landmark : Near P-3 Water Tank, & AWHO Society, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315, Genesis Clinic
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties