Office Space in Secunderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Old Lancer Lines, St John's Road,, Archana Arcade IT Complex
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,772 sqft₹39.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties