Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Dasenahalli Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Dasenahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Hesarghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Jnanabharathi Nagar, Aivarkhandpur, Jnanabharathi Vidyalaya Hesarghatta
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Aluru, Bangalore for Rent
Acharya Pre-University College, Acharya Pre University College
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Aivarkhandpur, Government First Grade College Hesaraghatta
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Aivarkhandpur, NADAKACHERI
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Aivarkhandpur, NADAKACHERI
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
VIVEKANANDA NAGAR near Vivekananda Vidyavardhaka High School , Vivekananda Vidyavardhaka High School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Gollahalli Main Road, Madure Road, Vinayaka Nagar, Dasenhalli, Sri Renukadevi Yallamma Tayi Temple
₹ 79,200
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur Hesaraghatta, Anu Sarees
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Madhure Main Rd,, Shree Lakshmi Venkateshwara Cements and Steel
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta, Hesaraghatta Grama Panchayat Karyalayam Suvarna Karnataka
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,275 sqft₹7.84 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta, Hessarghatta Sub Registrar Office
₹ 3,600
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
109, Hesarghatta Rd, Aivarkhandpur, Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562123, Benaka Sri Kalyana Bhavana
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Hesaraghatta, , Bangalore for Rent
Aivarkhandpur, Benaka Sri Kalyana Bhavana
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesserghatta, Canara Bank
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta Main Road, Canara Bank and Manappuram Gold Loan
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
3rd cross rd near Gangamma Tayi Temple, Gangamma Tayi Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Madhure Main Rd, Chethan Digital Studio
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hesraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesraghatta main road near PAVAN MART SUPER MARKET,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur Hesaraghatta, near Kaveri Vanitha Sevashrama 977, Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560088 India View on Google Maps
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Hesarghatta Rd, Near Sapthagiri Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Bilijaji rd, near Government Model Primary School Hesaraghatta
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Bilijaji, near Government Model Primary School Hesaraghatta
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta rd, nearLR Shirdi Sai hospital
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Hesaraghatta rd, LR Shirdi Sai hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hesaraghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Aivarkhandpur , near Ayyappa Swamy & Raghavendra Swamy Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
273 sqft₹21.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties