Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Naigaon Pune | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Naigaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Commercial Property in Uruli Kanchan,, Pune for Rent
Solapur - Pune Hwy , near Riddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uruli Kanchan , Pune for Rent
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.

Solapur - Pune Hwy, Yashoda Garden
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
396 sqft₹15.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Inamdar Wasti, Pune for Rent
Pune-Solapur Road, Hotel Deshmukh Wada
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uruli Kanchan,, Pune for Rent
Uruli Ashtapur Road, , Dattawadi Bus Stop
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uruli Kanchan,, Pune for Rent
Uruli Ashtapur Road, , Dattawadi Bus Stop
₹ 4.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Chaudhari Wasti, GAIKWAD WADEVALE
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Solapur - Pune Hwy, GAIKWAD WADEVALE
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
uruli uruli ashtapur rd , near MANDAR ARTS
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Uruli Kanchan near SHREE GURUDATT GENERAL STORES, Shree Gurudatt General Stores
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uruli Kanchan, , Pune for Rent
,Bagade Vasti, Emerald City
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Urli Kanchan , Pune for Rent
Bharat Petrolium, Bharat Petrolium
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail Property in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Choudhari Matha-Girame wasti, Near Balaji Nursary
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in F4jc+q2v, Chaudhari Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412201, India, Pune for Rent
Sankashti Heights, Choudhari wasti, Near pune Solapur road, Backside of Shrikrishna furniture mall and Balaji nursary
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Upper Ground Floor, Ashram Rd, Haveli, HDFC Bank
₹ 49,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uruli Kanchan,, Pune for Rent
Sankashti Heights Uruli kanchan, Back side of Shrikrushna furniture mall
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office Space in Urulikanchan, Pune for Rent
Pune Solapur Highway Pune, Maharashtra 412202 India, Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 97,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.73 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Pune Solapur Rd, IndianOil
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹58.82 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Urulikanchan, Pune for Rent
Pune Solapur Highway, Durga Timbar and home furniture
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Ashram Rd, Swami Vivekanand Pratishthan
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Ashram Rd, Uruli General Hospital
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ashram Rd, , State Bank of India
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Ashram Rd, , State Bank of India
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹64.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uruli Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Ashram Rd, , E Registration Center Rent Agreement service Uruli Kanchan
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Urali Kanchan, Pune for Rent
Ashram Rd , near State Bank of India
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹18.46 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties