Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Navi Mumbai Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Navi Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Palm Beach Road, Sector 11, Concorde
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,932 sqft₹56.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
66 Vashi Belapur Road, Hilton center
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
sector 11, hilton towers
₹ 90,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11,, Hilton Centre
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Office Space in C.b.d Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Palm Beach Rd, Sector 11, Hilton Towers
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
230 sqft₹152.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Palm beach road, near Vijay sales
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Belapur station road, Behind Vijay sales
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
610 sqft₹98.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11, Raheja Arcade
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹97.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11 , SkyLark
₹ 58,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹64.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11 , SkyLark
₹ 45,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
SkyLark / Sector 11 CBD Belapur Navi Mumbai, SkyLark
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,292 sqft₹116.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Agarwal Trade Centre, Mumbai for Rent
sector 11, cbd belapur station
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,950 sqft₹44.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Agarwal Trade Centre, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Near UCO Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Belapur East, Sector 11, , Agrawal Trade Center
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹89.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Cbd ???????, Mumbai for Rent
Tower 2, Near SBI CORPORATE OFFICE
₹ 68,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
720 sqft₹94.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Belapur East, Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, B.P. Marine Academy
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹54.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/26
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
SECTOR 15, OPP BIPIN MARINE ACADEMY
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Sector 11, Mumbai for Rent
near BP Marine academy, Plot No - 58, Belapur East, Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
₹ 56,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
505 sqft₹110.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Hermes Atrium, Mumbai for Rent
Hermes Atrium, Next to BP Marine
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,375 sqft₹113.68 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Shop in Cbd Belapur,, Mumbai for Rent
Sector - 11, , K Star Hotel
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Monarch Plaza, Mumbai for Rent
plot no.56,Sector 11, CBD Belapur, CBD Belapur Railway Station
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,970 sqft₹84.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/25
Available From
Office Space in Balaji Bhavan, Mumbai for Rent
Balaji bhavan, adjoining Belapur cbd station
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹76.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Station, Sakal Bhavan Rd near Belapur, Belapur East, Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Balaji Bhavan
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
429 sqft₹97.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Belapur,, Mumbai for Rent
Belapur, near ,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
sector 11, Above ICICI Bank Marina Thai Spa | Best Spa In CBD Belapur
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
or
and we will send an email with matching properties