Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Pathare Park Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Pathare Park
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Shiv Shakti Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Ankita Co-operative Housing Society, opoosite Ram Ambar
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
240 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
ram amber, near ram mandir
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Shiv Shakti Nagar, Dhamma deep Buddha Vihar
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Motiram Park Apartment, Mumbai for Rent
B Cabin Road, Gurudev hotel
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Dhavalgiri Apartment Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
shop 4 ground floor, The Hindustan Co Op Bank
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹109.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
B cabin road, ITC Ltd. Warehouse
₹ 42 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.52 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,40,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Matoshree Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
matoshree nagar, building 3/A, Wimco Naka
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Vadavali Section, Bank of Baroda
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
near Datta Mandir swamy school rd, Bank of Baroda
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shivaji nagar, Ajinkya tara patpedhi
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
204 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
k.b, Main Rd,, Near Gayatri chemist
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Boradpada,, near Z. P. School, Boradpada
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
sivaji nagar road , near cake hub
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
176 sqft₹79.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 1241, Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India, Mumbai for Rent
shivajinagar, midc road ambarnath east
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Vadavali, Govind Darshan Co-operative Housing Society
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
at Kailash Shopping Complex,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for Rent
Sai Heritage , Shivsena Shakha, Opp Gujarati Hall
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Kher Section, Mumbai for Rent
Muralidhar Choudhari Marg, Muralidhar Choudhari Marg
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Dream land building shop No 2, Shiv Sena Shakha
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Vadavali, Mumbai for Rent
Vardhaman Nagar, Next to Shivsena Office, Shivajinagar
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kher Section, Mumbai for Rent
Muralidhar Choudhari Marg, Shivaji Nagar Police Station
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Buapada road, Shree Ram Mandir
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shiv Sena Shakha, Mumbai for Rent
shivaji nagar vadavli Sai heritage building, opposite gujarati hall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office Space in 20, Muralidhar Choudhari Marg, Yogayog Society, Kher Section, Ulhasnagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India, Mumbai for Rent
behind rahul nagar ambernath east, kelkar hall
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Vadavali Section, Near Shiv Sena Shakha and Datta Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
490 sqft₹20.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties