Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Loknagari, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
devdatta appartment, Near gas godown
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.

Buapada road, Shree Ram Mandir
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
at Kailash Shopping Complex,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
barkupada, near barkupada rikshaw stand
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
B Cabin Road, Near Shivaji Chowk
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
310 sqft₹38.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
kalyan badlapur road , opp Hamilton cycle company
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, near MSEB, Kalyan badlapur road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Ambernath east, Shree Ganesh Cyber Cafe
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shivaji nagar, Ajinkya tara patpedhi
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
204 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Dhavalgiri Apartment Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
shop 4 ground floor, The Hindustan Co Op Bank
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹109.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Shiv Sena Shakha, Mumbai for Rent
shivaji nagar vadavli Sai heritage building, opposite gujarati hall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Vadavali, Mumbai for Rent
Vardhaman Nagar, Next to Shivsena Office, Shivajinagar
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kailash Colony, Mumbai for Rent
Block-B, Dharmaji Palace, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005, Dharmaji Palace
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Pale Gaon Rd, Aashray Pearl
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
raj regalia, raj regalia
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
230 sqft₹30.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Shiv Shakti Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Ankita Co-operative Housing Society, opoosite Ram Ambar
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
240 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
ram amber, near ram mandir
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Motiram Park Apartment, Mumbai for Rent
B Cabin Road, Gurudev hotel
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Shiv Shakti Nagar, Dhamma deep Buddha Vihar
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for Rent
Udyog Bhavan 2, Plot K-3,Additional M.I.D.C, Anand Nagar MIDC
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹37.78 per Sq.Ft.
Pale Rd, , Anands Greenland Lawn
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Pale Rd, Royal Flora Complex Phase II
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹15.15 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties