Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Palegaon midc, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Pale Gaon, Mumbai for Rent
Pale Gaon Rd, Aashray Pearl
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
raj regalia, raj regalia
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
230 sqft₹30.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Pale Gaon, Mumbai for Rent
D Mart Ambernath Pipeline Road Pale Rd Ambernath,, near D Mart
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kailash Colony, Mumbai for Rent
Block-B, Dharmaji Palace, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005, Dharmaji Palace
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Pale Rd, , Anands Greenland Lawn
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Pale Rd, Royal Flora Complex Phase II
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹15.15 per Sq.Ft.
Shiv mandir, Jp Symphony
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Badlapur, Mumbai for Rent
Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation near enjoy dhaba, TULSI CITY
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties