Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Sector 56 Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Noida Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Noida 22 Main Road, Block H, Sector 22, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Near Federal Bank
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹183.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office Space in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Block I, near Shiv Mandir Sec-22
₹ 1.6 Lacs +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Sector 22 Block I Rd, Block I,, Shiv Mandir Sec-22
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk near , Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Amrapali Shopping Complex, Noida for Rent
Z block Amrapali Market, Mother Dairy
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mayur Vihar, DCB Bank - Kondli
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Block Z, Amrapali Shopping Complex
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Mayur Vihar, DCB Bank - Kondli
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Noida for Rent
Smriti Van Marg,, HDFC Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Mayur Vihar Phase Iii, Delhi for Rent
smriti van marg , State Bank of India & S.S.G Premium Tower
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Noida for Rent
Mayur Vihar Phase III,, HDFC Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondli, Delhi for Rent
Bank, Near Ruchika petrol pump
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Mayur Vihar Phase Iii, Delhi for Rent
New Kondli Rd, near IndianOil
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹34.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
212 sqft₹44.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk, Buddh Vihar, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for Rent
Gaur Chowk, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khoda Colony, Noida for Rent
Khora Colony, Sector 55, Labour Chowk
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹194.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khoda Colony, Noida for Rent
Sector 55, Labour chowk
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
623 sqft₹16.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 22 , Noida for Rent
Chaura Raghunathpur,, Near RD Public School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
block h, Dr. Lal Path Labs
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 12 , Noida for Rent
Block Y , nearHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,152 sqft₹69.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 12 , Noida for Rent
Block Y , near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,305 sqft₹92.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Chaura Raghunathpur, Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Office Space in Mayur Vihar Phase Iii, Delhi for Rent
Gharoli Dairy Farm,, Vanasthali Public School
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 55, Noida for Rent
Block B, Radisson Noida
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties