Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Valmiki vasti Pune | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Valmiki vasti
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Khadki, Pune for Rent
Flat no 2 KundanCorner,, Opposite Khadki Bazaar Busstop Pune 411003
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
850 sqft₹47.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Khadaki Bazar, Khadki, Pune for Rent
neeta appparment, Raymond showroom
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Khadki Bazar, Agarwal Samaj Mandir,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Gandhi Chowk, Ganesh Temple
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office Space in Khadki, Pune for Rent
Dr Rajendra Prasad Rd, near SVS High School
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹350.00 per Sq.Ft.
Moledina road, Modern Kitchen
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Khadki Bazar, Pune for Rent
Elphinston Rd, Khadki Bazar, , near Vilux talkies
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Market Rd, Dargah Sharif
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
125 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kirkee, Pune for Rent
khadiki bazar , near Tikaram Jagannath College
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Khadki, Pune for Rent
Elphinstone Road, Tikaram Jagannath College
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Khadki Bazar,, Neeta Complex
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Khadki Bazar, OPP CROWN RESTURANT
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Khadki, Pune for Rent
Maulodina Marg, Crown Restaurant and Lodge
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹156.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office Space in Khadki, Pune for Rent
UTTARKAR SHOP 83 new bazar Besides crown hotel, Khadki Bazar, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, UTTARKAR NX
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Khadki Bazar, Shree Hans Complex
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Maulodina Marg, Santa Chambers
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Maulodina Marg, Khadki, Pune for Rent
kohinoor plaza, cosmoas bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Aundh Road, Pune for Rent
Tower, Nagras Rd gurutej bhaduri housing society , Kotak Mahindra Bank
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
352 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Neeta Appartment, Pune for Rent
70,new bazar khafki, Neeta APPT
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 1,200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Khadki, Pune for Rent
11,12 neeta appt khadki bazar, Neeta Appartment
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Khadki, Pune for Rent
New Excelsior Complex, RAJGHARANA TRULY FASHION HOUSE
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Showroom in Khadki, Pune for Rent
New Excelsior Complex, RAJGHARANA TRULY FASHION HOUSE
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Elphinston Rd, Khadki Business Centre
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Elphinston Rd, Near Punjab National Bank
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
102 sqft₹49.02 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Khadaki, Pune for Rent
Elphinstone Road,Bopodi, Bopodi Metro Station and Kirloskar Oil Engines LTD.
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
or
and we will send an email with matching properties