Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Wind Tunnel Road Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Wind Tunnel Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Bellandur, Bangalore for Rent
Belur Nagasandra, , B NAGASANDRA GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹34.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Challaghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Nagasandra Main Rd , Shriram Spandhana Apartments
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 1/b, 1st Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar B-block, Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India, Bangalore for Rent
1st main vinayakanagar, windtunnel road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Challaghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Embassy Golf Links, Shriram Spandhana Apartments
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Konena Agrahara, Bangalore for Rent
2nd cross, MSIL Cargo Center
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Veersandra, Bangalore for Rent
near muneshwara temple ,veerasagara, 4G4X+M4R,, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Air View Colony,, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Cross, Sunleo Power Networks
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
Wind Tunnel Rd, Omega Medical Coding Academy
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Indiranagar, Bangalore for Rent
double roaf, ESI hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Murugeshpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Wind Tunnel Rd, Gawky Goose
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹38.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Old Airport Road, Bangalore for Rent
SND Arcade , SNS Arcade
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Old Airport Road, Bangalore for Rent
Old airport road Domlur , Opposite Domlur Petrol Bunk
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Old Airport Road, Bangalore for Rent
Aa, Main road
₹ 5.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹96.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Challaghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Government Primary School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
1st cross road, near Vishweshwara College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in , Konena Agrahara, Bangalore for Rent
canara bank road 4th cross, opp rifco
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murugeshpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Konena Agrahara, , near Kwality Cable, Kwality Cable
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
old airport road, SBI bank
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
Konena Agrahara, , near Neeladri Enclave
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
20 6th Cross Road, MES Colony, Kalena Agrahara , Old HAL Airport
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
old airport road, SBI BANK
₹ 1.05 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Konena Agrahara, , Bangalore for Rent
2, 3rd Main Rd, Aster Pharmacy Konena Agrahara
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Murgeshpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Connection Point Airport Exit Road, Blue Dart Express Limited
₹ 1.95 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,900 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Shop in Murgeshpalya , Bangalore for Rent
Kemp Fort Mall, Parking Sri Ram nagri 97, HAL Old Airport Rd, Ramagiri,, Shivoham Shiva Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
HAL Old Airport Road,, Shivoham Shiva Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
178 sqft₹84.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties