Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in HAL, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in 1/b, 1st Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar B-block, Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India, Bangalore for Rent
1st main vinayakanagar, windtunnel road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Konena Agrahara, , Bangalore for Rent
2, 3rd Main Rd, Aster Pharmacy Konena Agrahara
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Konena Agrahara, Bangalore for Rent
HAL Old Airport Rd,, ICICI Bank Ltd., Old Airport Road
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
Konena Agrahara, Rajeshwari Theatre
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹52.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in , Konena Agrahara, Bangalore for Rent
canara bank road 4th cross, opp rifco
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murugeshpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Konena Agrahara, , near Kwality Cable, Kwality Cable
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
HAL Old Airport Rd, Jesu Krupa Complex
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
Old Airport Road , Jesu Krupa Complex
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sns Arcade, Bangalore for Rent
221, HAL Old Airport Rd, Konena Agrahara, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, 221, HAL Old Airport Rd, Konena Agrahara, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
₹ 14,000 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
225 sqft₹62.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
1st cross road, near Vishweshwara College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murgeshpalya , Bangalore for Rent
Kemp Fort Mall, Parking Sri Ram nagri 97, HAL Old Airport Rd, Ramagiri,, Shivoham Shiva Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murugeshpalya , Bangalore for Rent
SNS ARCADE, Murugeshpalya Shiva temple
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Jeevan Bima Nagar, choice bakery
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
530 sqft₹28.30 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hal, Bangalore for Rent
Sudhama Nagar,, near Sri Vidhya Ganapathi Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 48, Near Murugan Temple, Bangalore for Rent
52 ramu nilayam church road , murugan temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Rd, St. Thomas Church - HAL
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Nanja Reddy Colony, Om Shakti Mariyamma Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
BDA Layout Main Rd, Jyothi Meadows
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Old Airport Road, Bangalore for Rent
Old airport road Domlur , Opposite Domlur Petrol Bunk
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
Wind Tunnel Rd, Omega Medical Coding Academy
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vijinapura,, Bangalore for Rent
Shri Bhuvaneswari Road, FCI Main Rd 1st Cross Rd, Dooravani Nagar, , Food Corporation Of India District Office Bengaluru
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Annasandrapalya, , Bangalore for Rent
Islampur, Royal Enfield service point
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
HAL Old Airport Rd, near HP Petrol Pump
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
253 sqft₹59.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vimanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Annasandrapalya Main Rd, near Sri Rama Temple, Sri Rama Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Annasandrapalya, Bangalore for Rent
Islampur, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, Ramatemple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties