Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in HAL, Bangalore | Lease Commercial Showrooms in HAL
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Vibhutipura, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar,, Near Grand Hotel
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Yemalur, Bangalore for Rent
Yemalur bellandur, Ranganatha Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
235 sqft₹34.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Inner Ring Road, Bangalore for Rent
536 100 ft road Amarjyoti layout , opposite Embassy Golf links , next to Shell petrol
₹ 1.88 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹101.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Kaadubeesanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kaadubeesanahalli Road, IndiQube Alpha Building
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
640 sqft₹187.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Showroom
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Retail Property in Marathahalli, , Bangalore for Rent
XM3W+F32, Kaveri Layout, Marathahalli Village, , .Ancillary Industrial Estate
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹57.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in 9th Cross Road, Bangalore for Rent
aswath nagar ,marathalli , near go one technologies
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Showroom in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Tulsi Theater Rd,, Tulsi Theater
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Tulsi Theater Rd, Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India, near Soul Space Paradigm
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Jp Morgan, Bangalore for Rent
Bellandur Railway Station road, JP Morgan
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Stanley sofas and more ,
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹107.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jun-2026
Available From
Showroom in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
OUTER RING ROAD, JUNCTION,, CANARA BANK - MARATHAHALLI
₹ 1.93 Lacs +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.58 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,930 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Marathalli, marathalli
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹18.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Rd, Near Anjaneya Swamy Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Marathahalli - Sarjapur Outer Ring Rd, , Airtel Store
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Service Rd , Vespa, Aprilia Scooters & RS 457 Showroom - Motoplex Bengaluru by Avant Garde Motors
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹157.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
60 Feet Rd, AECS Layout - D Block, , Prema Paradise
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹45.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Showroom in Brookefield, Bangalore for Rent
ITPL Main Rd, near Brookefield Mall
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties