Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Jeevan Bima Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Sector 11, near Muthoot FinCorp Gold Loan
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹94.44 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Hal 3rd Stage, Bangalore for Rent
New Thippsandra Main Road, Sameera Crest,
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,728 sqft₹65.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Showroom
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Vibhutipura, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar,, Near Grand Hotel
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Elegant Furniture's, Bangalore for Rent
New Thippasandra Main Road, New Thippasandra Main Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Malleshpalya, Bangalore for Rent
5th Main Rd,, Apollo Pharmacy Malleshpalya
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
625 sqft₹72.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kaggadasapura, Bangalore for Rent
Kaggadasapura Main Rd near Century TVS, Century TVS
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties