Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Hosahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanagondi , Eshwara Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ramagiri, Bangalore for Rent
Old Airport Road, Shivoham Shiva Temple, basavanna temple
₹ 1.33 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Murugeshpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Entry Through, Kemp Fort Mall, Parking, 97, HAL Old Airport Road, Main Gate Entrance, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Shivoham Shiva Temple
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Murugeshpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Konena Agrahara, , Near SNS ARCADE
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Murgeshpallya, Bangalore for Rent
Konena Agrahara, Rajeshwari Theatre
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Shikaripalya, Venugopala Swamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
New Tippasandra, near lenskart,
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹127.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kaggadasapura, Bangalore for Rent
Basaweshwar Nagar, Jagadish Nagar, hal public school
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Tippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
84 , 4th Cross,HAL 3rd stage,New Thippassndra, Behind Vishal Mart Super Market, New Thippasandra Main Road
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
20 6th Cross Road, MES Colony, Kalena Agrahara , Old HAL Airport
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Veersandra, Bangalore for Rent
near muneshwara temple ,veerasagara, 4G4X+M4R,, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Thippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
6th Main Rd, near Bluemoon Grand & behind Ayyappa sam
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Thippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
4th Main road, , Near St. Thomas Public School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vimanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Annasandrapalya Main Rd,, Dtdc
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shri Maha Vinayaka Temple, Bangalore for Rent
CNR LANE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kaggadasapura mainroad, Opp CASDIC
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kaggadasapura Main Rd , near Versova Earth apartrment
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kaggadasapura, Bangalore for Rent
18th cross, Kaggadasapura Main Road, Kaggadasapura Main Road
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties