Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Rustam Bagh Layout, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Rustam Bagh Layout, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Murgesh Pallya, Bangalore for Rent
20 6th Cross Road, MES Colony, Kalena Agrahara , Old HAL Airport
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Challaghatta , Bangalore for Rent
Mysore Road Rajarajeshwari hospital , Challaghatta Metro Station
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Challaghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Embassy Golf Links Business Park, Rajarajeshwari medical college and hospital
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Domlur, Bangalore for Rent
HAL Old Airport Rd, Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Challaghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Government Primary School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ramagiri, Bangalore for Rent
Old Airport Road, Shivoham Shiva Temple, basavanna temple
₹ 1.33 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Murugeshpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Entry Through, Kemp Fort Mall, Parking, 97, HAL Old Airport Road, Main Gate Entrance, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Shivoham Shiva Temple
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanagondi , Eshwara Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Challaghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Embassy Golf Links, Shriram Spandhana Apartments
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Veersandra, Bangalore for Rent
near muneshwara temple ,veerasagara, 4G4X+M4R,, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Murugeshpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Konena Agrahara, , Near SNS ARCADE
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Domlur, Bangalore for Rent
1st Floor, SGR Junction 7th Cross Rd, CakeZone
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Murgeshpallya, Bangalore for Rent
Konena Agrahara, Rajeshwari Theatre
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Shikaripalya, Venugopala Swamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Domlur, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Main Road, 2nd Main Road
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Domlur, Bangalore for Rent
38 Kempegowda Service Road, portea
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Domlur, Bangalore for Rent
4th Main, 2nd B Cross Stage 2,, Domlur Club
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties