Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Jyothi Nagar, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Jyothi Nagar, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Vimanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Annasandrapalya Main Rd,, Dtdc
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shri Maha Vinayaka Temple, Bangalore for Rent
CNR LANE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kaggadasapura mainroad, Opp CASDIC
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kaggadasapura Main Rd , near Versova Earth apartrment
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kaggadasapura, Bangalore for Rent
18th cross, Kaggadasapura Main Road, Kaggadasapura Main Road
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties