Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in 600069 Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Kundrathur, Chennai for sale
sri venkata subramani swami nagar, near AR weigh bridge
₹1.98 Crores
₹4,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft₹4,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sikkarayapuram,, Chennai for sale
Murugan Kovil Rd, Devi Nagar,, near Padmavathi Thirumana Mandapam
₹3.48 Crores
₹7,981.65 / sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,360 sqft₹7,982 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Kundrathur, Chennai for sale
Kundrathur - Sriperumbudur Rd, , Madha Engineering College
₹2.11 Crores
₹9,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,223 sqft₹9,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kundrathur , Chennai for sale
sikkarayapuram, MADHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
₹1.2 Crores
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kundrathur , Chennai for sale
Sikkarayapuram,, MADHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kundrathur , Chennai for sale
sikkarayapuram, MADHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
₹67.5 Lacs
₹4,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹50,688/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for sale
SIDCO Industrial Estate, SIDCO Industrial Estate
₹6.75 Crores
₹8,823.53 / sq.ft.
₹5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,650 sqft₹8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for sale
Industrial Estate Thirumudivakkam, SVS Management Company - Corporate Cleaning Services | Housekeeping Services in Sriperumbudur | Industry Security Services
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,388.89 / sq.ft.
₹86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹6,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Irandankattalai, Chennai for sale
Sriperumbudur, Casagrand Bloom
₹1.02 Crores
₹5,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹76,820/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft₹5,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Irandankattalai, Chennai for sale
Thiruneermalai Junction Road Vazhuthalambedu, Irandankattalai, Chennai WeighBridge
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,866.67 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft₹5,867 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nandambakkam, Chennai for sale
gandhi street, SRI MARUTHU MEDICALS
₹9.6 Lacs
₹800.00 / sq.ft.
₹7,208/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹800 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for sale
Kundrathur - Sriperumbudur Road, Near Periyar nager Library
₹2 Crores
₹3,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft₹3,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anakaputhur, Chennai for sale
gnaniyan street near ration shop, ration shop anakaputhur
₹58.45 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹43,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chembarambakkam, Chennai for sale
Sriperumbudur, Main Rd, Miha Supermarket
₹3 Crores
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tambaram, Chennai for sale
Kishkintha Main Rd,, S.r.raja cement godwon
₹1.85 Crores
₹4,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹4,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Tambaram West, Chennai for sale
sriram nager ext 2,
₹6 Crores
₹14,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft₹14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Tambaram, Chennai for sale
SBI Colony, Evergreen Party Hall
₹45 Lacs
₹4,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹4,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail in West Tambaram, Chennai for sale
Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Varadharajapuram toll plaza
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Maria Mahal, Chennai for sale
cityshopping,jeeva street,west tambaram chennai 45, near maria mahal
₹2.5 Lacs
₹1,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Commercial Property in Tambaram, Chennai for sale
west tambaram, madrass ruchi
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,043.48 / sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft₹8,043 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Tambaram, Chennai for sale
bridal jewellery shop setup for sale, Tambaram
₹12 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for sale
Shanmugam Rd, IIFL Gold Loan
₹85 Lacs
₹50,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in West Tambaram,, Chennai for sale
New Market, , Hindu Mission Hospital
₹40 Crores
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Sri Gayathri Mega Nagar,
₹49.5 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nallur, Chennai for sale
ram nagar, Dhanalakshmi College of Engineering
₹1.6 Crores
₹229.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
69,696 sqft₹230 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties