Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

4 - Shops for Sale in Thandalam Chennai

Shop in 142, Kundrathur Main Rd, Moondram Kattalai, Kovur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India, Chennai for sale

Akshya Republic opposite, Kundrathur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
2,727.27 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft2,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in 142, Kundrathur Main Rd, Moondram Kattalai, Kovur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India, Chennai for sale 1/4

Shop in Kovur,, Chennai for sale

Kundrathur Main Rd,, SSC government higher secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
13,422.82 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
447 sqft13,423 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kundarthur, Chennai for sale

kundrathur road near D mart, Kundrathur Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sai Prarthu's Sparkling Beauty Palace, Chennai for sale

3/421, Elakiya kalyana Mandapam opp
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sai Prarthu's Sparkling Beauty Palace, Chennai for sale 1/5

Shop in Kovur, Chennai for sale

2nd St, Kovur Colony,, Akshaya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Periyapanicheri, Chennai for sale

Kundrathur Main Road, bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Gerugambakkam, Chennai for sale

Bharathi Nagar, Actor Arjun's Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
2,666.67 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
7,203.39 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft7,203 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions