Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Thandalam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Irandankattalai, Chennai for sale
Thiruneermalai Junction Road Vazhuthalambedu, Irandankattalai, Chennai WeighBridge
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,866.67 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft₹5,867 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Gerugambakkam, Chennai for sale
Kamanahalli Nehru Rd, Jyothi Nagar, Lux Flavours
₹4 Crores
₹8,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Mangadu, Chennai for sale
Sri Pandian Nagar,, Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
₹95 Lacs
₹7,916.67 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹7,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
or
and we will send an email with matching properties