Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Anakaputhur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Pammal, Chennai for sale
Dr Ambedkar Salai, Brindavan Colony, Tambaram Municipal Corporation Pammal Office Zone 1
₹4.25 Lacs
₹265.63 / sq.ft.
₹3,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹266 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Nallathambi Road, Chennai for sale
Bhagya Bhavan, near vignesh mahal
₹6 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pozhichalur, Chennai for sale
Bajanai Koil St NEAR , Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School - Pozhichalur, Chennai
₹43.2 Lacs
₹3,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹32,440/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹3,600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Thiruvalluvar Street, Chennai for sale
Dr. Radhakrishnan salai, Near signal office road
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Thandalam, Chennai for sale
Kovur , near MADHA MEDICAL COLLEGE
₹5 Lacs
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kovur,, Chennai for sale
Kundrathur Main Rd,, SSC government higher secondary school
₹60 Lacs
₹13,422.82 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
447 sqft₹13,423 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 142, Kundrathur Main Rd, Moondram Kattalai, Kovur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India, Chennai for sale
Akshya Republic opposite, Kundrathur Main Road
₹3 Lacs
₹2,727.27 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹2,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Kovur, Chennai for sale
2nd St, Kovur Colony,, Akshaya Apartment
₹3 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gerugambakkam, Chennai for sale
Bharathi Nagar, Actor Arjun's Anjaneyar Temple
₹8 Lacs
₹2,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Sai Prarthu's Sparkling Beauty Palace, Chennai for sale
3/421, Elakiya kalyana Mandapam opp
₹7 Lacs
₹1,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundarthur, Chennai for sale
kundrathur road near D mart, Kundrathur Bus Stand
₹9 Crores
₹9,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Periyapanicheri, Chennai for sale
Kundrathur Main Road, bus stop
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Kundrathur Main Rd,, near KFC
₹85 Lacs
₹7,203.39 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft₹7,203 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Maria Mahal, Chennai for sale
cityshopping,jeeva street,west tambaram chennai 45, near maria mahal
₹2.5 Lacs
₹1,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shanmugam Rd, IIFL Gold Loan
₹85 Lacs
₹50,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail in West Tambaram, Chennai for sale
Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Varadharajapuram toll plaza
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Manimangalam, Chennai for sale
Erumaiyur, NEAR Dhanalakshmi College of Engineering, Dhanalakshmi College of Engineering
₹50 Lacs
₹4,524.89 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft₹4,525 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mannivakkam, Chennai for sale
Walajabad Road,, City Union Bank Mannivakkam
₹2.75 Crores
₹30,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹30,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Padapai , Chennai for sale
St nagar, Padappai Main Road, , Alwin International public school
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Padappai, Chennai for sale
Lakshmi Nagar, National hardware and ele Padappai
₹3 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties