Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Abirami Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Senneer Kuppam, Chennai for sale
karaiyanchavadi,
₹2.11 Crores
₹5,861.11 / sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹5,861 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Godown/Warehouse
Shop in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
Poonamallee High Rd near Department of Pediatric Dentistry, Saveetha Dental College, Department of Pediatric Dentistry, Saveetha Dental College
₹7 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Velappanchavadi, Chennai for sale
Poonamallee High Rd,, ACS Medical College and Hospital
₹4 Crores
₹19,841.27 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft₹19,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Commercial Property in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
Poonamallee High Rd near , ACS Medical College and Hospital
₹4 Crores
₹11,467.89 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,488 sqft₹11,468 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
Perumal koli St near Thiruverkadu Bus stand, Thiruverkadu Bus stand
₹4.19 Crores
₹12,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,488 sqft₹12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
Sivan Koil St, Sakthi Vinayagar Nagar, Thirumalai Balaji Nagar, Indian Overseas Bank
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruverkadu , Chennai for sale
Sannathi Street , Between busstand to Karumari Amman Templ
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Showroom in Velappanchavadi, Chennai for sale
othavadai st mathirwv3du, Dr Mehta's Hospitals Global Campus
₹12 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
Ramadasar salai, Arulmigu Devi Karumariamman Temple
₹4.19 Crores
₹12,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,488 sqft₹12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
no. 208 NCRT complex anna salai thiruverkadu, Thiruverkadu Bus Depot Road
₹23 Lacs
₹2,875.00 / sq.ft.
₹17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹2,875 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
tts nagar , Ramakrishna Vidya Niketan Higher Secondary School
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale
Koladi Rd, RAMALAYA KALYANA MANDAPAM
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769.23 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft₹5,769 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in 8/449, Sundaracholapuram Rd, Chakkareswarai Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India, Chennai for sale
gopipradise cg1 15/20a sivin koyil main rod thiruvekadu, masque street
₹4.5 Lacs
₹444.23 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft₹444 per Sq.Ft.
sundara chozhavram near thamaraikulam,
₹60 Lacs
₹6,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tiruvallur, , Chennai for sale
Ayappakkam, Green Label
₹5 Lacs
₹384.62 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft₹385 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties