Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Agar Nagar Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Commercial Property in Kirari Suleman Nagar, Delhi for sale
Inder Enclave, Janu Riksha Shop
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,303.37 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft₹7,303 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kirari Suleman Nagar, Delhi for sale
Inder Enclave, Swami Dayanand vatika
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,067.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft₹5,068 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Kirari Suleman Nagar, Delhi for sale
Inder Enclave, Balaji Paint And Hardware Store
₹4.95 Crores
₹16,853.93 / sq.ft.
₹3.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft₹16,854 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Commercial Property in Suleman Nagar, Delhi for sale
Prem Nagar III Rd , near Hariram Sweets
₹75 Lacs
₹8,426.97 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft₹8,427 per Sq.Ft.
Madanpur Extension, , Yogi raj Puram
₹25 Lacs
₹12,820.51 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft₹12,821 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Prem Nagar Thana, Delhi for sale
Inder Enclave Phase 1 Agar Nagar,, Prem Nagar Police Station
₹2.25 Crores
₹2,04,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹2,04,545 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Prem Nagar 3, Delhi for sale
prem nagar 3, s dinesh builder
₹80 Lacs
₹5,992.51 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft₹5,993 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Rani Khera, Delhi for sale
Block B, Bhagya Vihar, Rani Khera, Delhi, 110081, Yogi Delicious pizza and Burger Ranikhera
₹60 Lacs
₹9,630.82 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft₹9,631 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Kirari Suleman Nagar, Delhi for sale
Kirari Suleman Nagar, near Vishal Shiv Mandir
₹8 Crores
₹11,235.96 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,120 sqft₹11,236 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Prem Nagar, Delhi for sale
Panday Enclave, Prem Nagar III, Kirari Suleman Nagar, Delhi, 110086, India, Vishal Shiv Mandir
₹5 Crores
₹7,022.47 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,120 sqft₹7,022 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.7 km from Rajdhani Park metro station.
Explore More Properties
Shop in Suleman Nagar, Delhi for sale
Inder Enclave Rd., Phase I,, A-One International Public School
₹1 Crore
₹19,157.09 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft₹19,157 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Prem Nagar 2, Delhi for sale
KIRARI NEHAR, CHANDRIKA Library(self study center)
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,086.96 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft₹6,087 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Madanpur Dabas, Delhi for sale
Meer Vihar near Mosque - Madanpur Dabas, Mosque - Madanpur Dabas
₹35 Lacs
₹19,886.36 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft₹19,886 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Nangloi, Delhi for sale
Prem Nagar, 2, Katariya Rd, , Tip Top San Tailor
₹1 Crore
₹12,239.90 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft₹12,240 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kirari Suleman Nagar , Delhi for sale
Gorav Nagar , near Garg Nursing Home,
₹90 Lacs
₹20,224.72 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft₹20,225 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nithari Extension, Delhi for sale
Baljit Vihar, hanuman Mandir , Baljit Vihar
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,745.32 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft₹3,745 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Prem Nagar, Delhi for sale
Kirari Suleman Nagar Village, Prem Nagar, Yadav Dairy
₹25 Lacs
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Meer Vihar, , Hussaini Masjid
₹20 Lacs
₹18,691.59 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
107 sqft₹18,692 per Sq.Ft.
Vir Bazar Rd, Block R, Lal Mandir
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,142.86 / sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Prem Nagar, Delhi for sale
plot no 245 prem nagar namgloi , amrawati clinic
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,715.03 / sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft₹12,715 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Prem Nagar, Delhi for sale
Suleman Nagar Village, Vishal Mega Mart
₹2 Crores
₹6,858.71 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,916 sqft₹6,859 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties
Shop in Prem Nagar, Delhi for sale
Mubarak Pur Road, Kirari Suleman Nagar Village, Vishal Mega Mart
₹6 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Sultanpuri, Delhi for sale
Pratap Vihar, Ran Singh Model Public School
₹1 Crore
₹11,235.96 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft₹11,236 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sultanpuri, Delhi for sale
Nithari Rd, Karan Vihar Phase I, Kirari Suleman Nagar Village, Nithari Chhath Talab
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Prem Nagar Ii, Delhi for sale
Kirari Rd, Punjab National Bank - Kirari Branch
₹35 Lacs
₹15,765.77 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft₹15,766 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties