Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Agram Bangalore

Commercial Property in Vannerpet, Bangalore for sale

viveknagar, Balaji theatre
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
5,652.17 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft5,652 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Vannerpet, Bangalore for sale
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office Space in Domlur, Bangalore for sale

HAL Old Airport Road, Opposite to Domlur Petrol Bunk and Government Model Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
10,714.29 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft10,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Domlur, Bangalore for sale 1/3
Available From

Office Space in Domlur, Bangalore for sale

Domlur 1st Stage, HAL Road, Commando Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
10,869.57 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft10,870 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Domlur, Bangalore for sale 1/14

Shop in Domlur, Bangalore for sale

8.5 Crores
55,519.27 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft55,519 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ejipura, Bangalore for sale

Ejipura Main Rd near ravi theatre, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
11,764.71 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Domlur, Bangalore for sale

isro colony, natasha golf view apartmnet
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,129.03 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft16,129 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Indiranagara , Bangalore for sale

100 Feet Rd,, Barbeque Nation -
locationExplore Nearby
2.66 Crores
14,777.78 / sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft14,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Viveka Nagar, Bangalore for sale

nil, near infant Jesus church
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
18,181.82 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Domlur, Bangalore for sale

HAL Old Airport Rd, ISRO Colony, near Diamond District
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Neelasandra, Bangalore for sale

bazzar street , Opp to infant Jesus church
locationExplore Nearby
5.7 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Domlur , Bangalore for sale

Domlur Main Road, near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Neelasandra, Bangalore for sale

St, Richard Xavier's colony, Bangalore Furnishers
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
6,770.83 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft6,771 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Koramangala, Bangalore for sale

Opp NGV park , Koramangala Indoor Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,222.22 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft12,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Nandan Ground, Bangalore for sale

five star chicken shop, next to Nandhan ground
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,666.67 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Ejipura, Bangalore for sale

100 Feet Rd, , Modern English Nursery Primary High School
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
9,614.46 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,802 sqft9,614 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Shed in Salarpuria Cambridge Mall, Bangalore for sale

Halasuru, Udani Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008,
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
35,650.62 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft35,651 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Neelasandra, Bangalore for sale

Richard Xavier's colony,, S.R.K CONVENTION CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Commercial Property in Austin Town, Bangalore for sale

austin town, near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
18,987.34 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft18,987 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Neelasandra, Bangalore for sale

Richard Xavier's colony, Neelasandra, SRK Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
15,702.48 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft15,702 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Halasuru, Bangalore for sale

1st E Street , Opp to Bhadra Landmark
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
25,745.26 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft25,745 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Koramangala, Bangalore for sale

Koramangala 8th Block,, Parikrma Centre For Learning
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
6,363.64 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft6,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Badminton Place, Sheshadri Iyer Memorial Hall, Nunegundlapalli, Ambedkar Veedhi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India, Bangalore for sale

Ulsoor, Behind murugan caffe
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
36,111.11 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft36,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Koramangala, Bangalore for sale

100 Feet road , Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
43 Lacs
3,583.33 / sq.ft.
32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft3,583 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Koramangala, Bangalore for sale

20th Main Rd, ICICI Bank Ltd.,Bangalore-Koramangala
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.