Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Armane Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Ganganagar, Bangalore for sale
7th Main Rd, near Gem School, 7th Main Rd, near Gem School
₹1 Crore
₹6,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Ganganagar, Bangalore for sale
Near Canara Bank Limited - Ganganagar Branch, Canara Bank
₹10.5 Crores
₹71,868.58 / sq.ft.
₹7.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft₹71,869 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Other business
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jul-2026
Available From
Commercial Property in Ganganagar, Bangalore for sale
5th Main Road, Kanti Sweets
₹12 Lacs
₹750.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Commercial Property in Ganganagar, Bangalore for sale
5th Main Road, Kanti Sweets
₹8 Lacs
₹551.72 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft₹552 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Commercial Property in Ganganagar, Bangalore for sale
Vasanthappa Block, KGH Layout,, Kanti Sweets
₹16 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ganganagar, Bangalore for sale
2HFR+Q22, 5th Main Rd, Papanna Block, AK Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India, mataji electrical
₹4 Crores
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sanjayanagara, Bangalore for sale
Doctor Rajgopal Road, Doctor Rajgopal Road
₹25 Lacs
₹4,166.67 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Ganaga Nagar , Bangalore for sale
CBI Main Rd, Shiva Sai General Store
₹30 Lacs
₹2,142.86 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft₹2,143 per Sq.Ft.
Sampige Road,
₹6.5 Lacs
₹406.25 / sq.ft.
₹4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹406 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Malleswaram, Bangalore for sale
283 1 Malleshwaram 18th Cross, Sampige Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, Airtel Store
₹2 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Guttahalli, Bangalore for sale
near State Bank of Mysore, Vyalikaval, Vyalikaval Police Station
₹5 Lacs
₹500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Malleswaram, Bangalore for sale
Sampige Road, Nalli silks Sarees
₹1 Crore
₹15,384.62 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft₹15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Showroom in Mk Towers, Bangalore for sale
80 feet road, rmv 2nd stage, opp netraya eye hospital
₹25 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for sale
Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Mahaveer medicals
₹35 Lacs
₹35,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Anandanagara, Bangalore for sale
1st Floor , S.B.M Colony, 1st Main Rd, HMT Layout, Anandnagar, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India, Bhojya Kitchen
₹2.5 Crores
₹50,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Malleswaram, Bangalore for sale
between sampigea road and margossa road, 1oth cross, Ubhaya Vedantha Pravarthana Sabha
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,307.69 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft₹12,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Commercial Property in Malleswaram, Bangalore for sale
Karnataka, Sampige Road, Ranganathapura, Malleshwar
₹15 Crores
₹52,264.81 / sq.ft.
₹11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft₹52,265 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Malleswaram, Bangalore for sale
11th Cross Adjacent, Reliance Trends
₹1 Crore
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for sale
CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KODANDARAMAPURAM, CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KODANDARAMAPURAM
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588.24 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft₹10,588 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Margosa Road, Bangalore for sale
No70 17th cross, margosa road ,
₹1.5 Crores
₹35,294.12 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft₹35,294 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for sale
4th main, TRENDS
₹1 Crore
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Devasandra Layout, Bangalore for sale
New BEL Rd, Ashwath Nagar, MS Ramaiah Hospital
₹3 Crores
₹8,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹8,571 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for sale
11th Cross Rd Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India, TRENDS
₹88 Lacs
₹17,995.91 / sq.ft.
₹66,082/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft₹17,996 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office Space in Malleshwara, Bangalore for sale
11th Cross Rd, TRENDS
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875.00 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹11,875 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for sale
11th Cross Road, near Reliance Trends
₹2.3 Crores
₹17,584.10 / sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft₹17,584 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.9 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties