Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Pg halli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Seshadripuram, Bangalore for sale
Kumarapark West, Apoorva Apartment
₹60 Lacs
₹620.93 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
9,663 sqft₹621 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for sale
Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Mahaveer medicals
₹35 Lacs
₹35,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Seshadripuram, Bangalore for sale
No 60, Meera Sadan, 1st Main Rd, Seshadripuram,, HDFC Bank
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for sale
CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KODANDARAMAPURAM, CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KODANDARAMAPURAM
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588.24 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft₹10,588 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for sale
11th Cross Rd Vyalikaval, Kodandarampura, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India, TRENDS
₹88 Lacs
₹17,995.91 / sq.ft.
₹66,082/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft₹17,996 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Malleswaram, Bangalore for sale
11th Cross Adjacent, Reliance Trends
₹1 Crore
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Yeswanthpur, Bangalore for sale
next to mahaila coperative bank, SBI bank opst 090, Narasimha Layout, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
₹8 Crores
₹30,769.23 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft₹30,769 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties
Shop in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for sale
11th cross, Vidya Mandira Pre University College
₹7.5 Crores
₹50,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties
Shop in Seshadripuram, Bangalore for sale
2nd Main Rd, #145-149,near mantri complex, Balaji Automobiles
₹12 Crores
₹54,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft₹54,545 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Margosa Road, Bangalore for sale
No70 17th cross, margosa road ,
₹1.5 Crores
₹35,294.12 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft₹35,294 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sheshadripuram, Bangalore for sale
Sheshadhripuram , kumar platinum apartment
₹8 Crores
₹38,095.24 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft₹38,095 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Sampige Road,
₹6.5 Lacs
₹406.25 / sq.ft.
₹4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹406 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sheshadripuram, Bangalore for sale
5th cross road Seshadripuram, behind to Muneshwara temple and opp to Sanman hotel
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,947.37 / sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft₹18,947 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Malleshwara, Bangalore for sale
, 11th Main Rd, next to Malleshwara,, Sri Raghavendra Stores
₹70 Lacs
₹3,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹3,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.4 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties