Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1,873 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Greater Noida Greater_noida

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

7th Meridian Rd, Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale 1/10
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

Shop in Panchsheel Green, Greater_noida for sale

Victory Amara, KBNOWS Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
30,927.84 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft30,928 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Panchsheel Green, Greater_noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Office Space in Patwari, Greater_noida for sale

sector 2 , Nirala Estate , hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
11,477.76 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft11,478 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Beta Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Near Pari Chowk, Shoppers Stop
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater_noida for sale

greater noida w rd , D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
58 Lacs
8,978.33 / sq.ft.
43,554/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft8,978 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Commercial Property in Greater Noida, Greater_noida for sale

Knowledge Park II, MG At AutoExpo
locationExplore Nearby
96 Lacs
21,380.85 / sq.ft.
72,089/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft21,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/23
Other business
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Greater Noida, Noida for sale

Sector 16B, Ek Murti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
9,950.25 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft9,950 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/25
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 19 , Greater_noida for sale

gaur yamuna city , Shri Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
12,686.57 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft12,687 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in 64, Gaur City 1 Road, Noida for sale

Gaur City Centre, Gaur Chowk West,, Gaur City Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.12 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
84,104/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 16c, Ghaziabad for sale

gaur city road , Gaurs International School
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
2,321.43 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft2,321 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Knowledge Park Iii, Greater_noida for sale

habitech crystal mall , parichowk
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
7,441.86 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft7,442 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater_noida for sale

Service Ln, Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,722.69 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft6,723 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater_noida for sale

Sector 1, Twin Citywalk
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
18,571.43 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector Alpha Ii, Greater_noida for sale

Pocket F, Near NAVIN HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Surajpur, Greater_noida for sale

UPSIDC Site C, sector Zeta, near Paramount Golforeste and Aarif general store
locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
6,500.00 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft6,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Iteda, Greater_noida for sale

Gaur high street Techzone 4, Gaur Saundaryam
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
28,052.81 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
303 sqft28,053 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gaur Saundaryam, Greater_noida for sale

Gaur high street market ,
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
27,649.77 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft27,650 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Iteda, Greater_noida for sale

Gaur high street Techzone 4, Gaur Saundaryam
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
26,785.71 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft26,786 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gaur City 2, Noida for sale

Greater Noida W Rd, 14th Avenue Gaur City -2
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater_noida for sale

Sector 1, Near Indane Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,764.71 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Greater_noida for sale

Greater Noida W Rd, Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
5,050.51 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft5,051 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Greater_noida for sale

taj link road , Gaur Chowk Amrapali Leisure Valley Villas
locationExplore Nearby
1.14 Crores
31,932.77 / sq.ft.
85,606/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft31,933 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Yamuna Expy, Greater_noida for sale

Teczone, Plot TZ-13A, Yamuna Expy, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, WTC Noida - cheater World Trade Center Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector Techzone Iv, Noida for sale

Sector Techzone IV West, Valenova Parkstreet- Hawelia Valenova Park
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
29,090.91 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft29,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Greater_noida for sale

Kishan chowk , Gaur city mall and city center
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
22,695.04 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
141 sqft22,695 per Sq.Ft.