Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

20 - Commercial Properties for Sale in HSR Layout Bangalore

Shop in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

HSR Layout, HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

HSR Layout, HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

HSR Layout, HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

HSR Layout, Pawan Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

7th cross,24th main , opp nous info system
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in 545/135/a, 7th Cross Rd, 1st Sector, Hsr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India, Bangalore for sale

stand alone, opp Nous info system
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Haralur , Bangalore for sale

Haralur Main Road, near Prestige Ferns Residency
locationExplore Nearby
10.6 Crores
23,043.48 / sq.ft.
7.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft23,043 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Mangammanapalya, Bangalore for sale

Popular Colony, Salarpuria Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
2.64 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

2nd Cross Road,
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
800.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in 153, Sector 5, 1st Block Koramangala, Hsr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India, Bangalore for sale

HSR Layout, HSR BDA flyover
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
11,764.71 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,000 sqft11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Vinayaka Nagar Muneswara Nagar, Sector 6,, near Aayee Matha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

ITI Layout, Sector 7, Lord Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

9th main road 7th sector,
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

HSR Layout, HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

Bommanahalli sub post office,
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hsr Lyt, Bangalore for sale

Somasundarapalya Main Rd, Sector 2, Extn, Sai Poorna Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

19th Main Road, 2, sector, near sai baba temple, next to Indian Oil Petrol bunk, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, Davanagere Benne Dose Ruchi
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
1,176.47 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft1,176 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Hsr Layout, Bangalore for sale

Samasandrapalya, Sector 2, HSR Layout, , SVR College
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.