Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Jamalia Chennai

Showroom in Perambur, Chennai for sale

Cooks Rd, SPR CITY - BINNY
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
6,222.22 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft6,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Perambur, Chennai for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Market Of India, Chennai for sale

cooks road, SPR
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Market Of India, Chennai for sale

Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale

SPR City, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Buckingham Carnatic Mills, , , Market of India 517
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
57,692.31 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft57,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Jamalia, Chennai for sale

Buckingham Carnatic Mills,, near SPR CITY Highliving Tower-A Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
4,609.93 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft4,610 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Spr Binny Hiliving, Chennai for sale

SPR Binny Hiliving, SPR Binny Hiliving
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Commercial Property in Perambur, Chennai for sale

NELVAYAL NAGAR, City Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Perambur, Chennai for sale

T V K Nagar, , STUDIO 4 PHOTO SHOP
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
17,405.06 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,160 sqft17,405 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Vysarpadi, Chennai for sale

Stephenson Rd, Radiance Empire
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Stephenson Rd, Chennai for sale

North Town Pharmacy, jeeva railway station
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Lacs
533.33 / sq.ft.
1,201/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft533 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Perambur, Chennai for sale

Vadivelu 2nd Cross Street, Ms store opposite
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
400.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Restaurant/Cafe
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
27-Jun-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Railway Ground, Chennai for sale

jothi nagar 2nd st aynavaram, Pananthope Railway Colony School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
9,883.72 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft9,884 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for sale

Melpatti Ponnappa St Santhi Nagar, Vyarasnagar,, near Makkal Nala Marundagam ( Pradhan Mantri Bhartiya Jan Aushadhi Kendra)
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Pulianthope, Chennai for sale

Pattalam, near Shri Vignesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
3.3 Crores
27,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft27,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vyasarpadi, Chennai for sale

Melpatti Ponnappa St near Vyasarpadi Fire Station, Vyasarpadi Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
3,75,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft3,75,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
19,372.69 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft19,373 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Choolai, Chennai for sale

AFAR KHAN STREET , Princess Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
16,460.91 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft16,461 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Pulianthope, Chennai for sale

Decastor Rd, CHENNAI MIDDLE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale

Perambur High Rd Bunder Garden, Railway Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Ayanavaram, Chennai for sale

Railway Colony, Seeyalam, Shree Raghavendra Swamy Brindavan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Vyasarpadi, Chennai for sale

VIJAYAN STORE O No.293 N.No.501, 6th St, B.V.Colony, Bakthavatsalam Colony,, near VIJAYAN STORE
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
16,393.44 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft16,393 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pulianthope, Chennai for sale

Pulianthope High Road, Bhogipalayam, Pulianthope, near T.B. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vyasarpadi, Chennai for sale

Chinnaiyan Colony, Eswari Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
20,689.66 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
145 sqft20,690 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale

Bakthavatsalam Colony, , Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
2,083.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft2,083 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Pattalam, Chennai for sale

90, Demellows Rd, meena complex, Anjaneyar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
9,722.22 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft9,722 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for sale

Chellappa Mudali St, Otteri, , PK Sekar Babu Minister House
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
47,619.05 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft47,619 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale

perambur church our lady of shrine near railway station , Perambur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for sale

Perambur Barracks Rd, Sapphire Square Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
14,666.67 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft14,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Perambur, Chennai for sale

Chinnaiyan Colony,, Revathi Stores Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
25,714.29 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft25,714 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions