Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Jamalia Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Railway Ground, Chennai for sale
jothi nagar 2nd st aynavaram, Pananthope Railway Colony School
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for sale
Melpatti Ponnappa St Santhi Nagar, Vyarasnagar,, near Makkal Nala Marundagam ( Pradhan Mantri Bhartiya Jan Aushadhi Kendra)
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹16,000 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pulianthope, Chennai for sale
Pattalam, near Shri Vignesh Hospital
₹3.3 Crores
₹27,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹27,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pulianthope, Chennai for sale
Decastor Rd, CHENNAI MIDDLE SCHOOL
₹4 Crores
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for sale
Chellappa Mudali St, Otteri, , PK Sekar Babu Minister House
₹5 Crores
₹47,619.05 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹47,619 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vyasarpadi, Chennai for sale
B.V.Colony, Dr. Ambedkar Government Arts College
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583.33 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹4,583 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pulianthope, Chennai for sale
Grey Nagar, Regional Transport Office
₹3.25 Crores
₹10,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹10,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pulianthope, Chennai for sale
Powder Mill Rd, Grey Nagar, Pulianthope Regional Transport Office
₹5 Crores
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Purasaiwakkams, Chennai for sale
ragavan street,perumbur barak rd, Lakshmi Mahal
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Perambur, Chennai for sale
Chinna Kuzhandai Street Maduma Nagar, opp to Don Bosco Higher Secondary School
₹10 Lacs
₹1,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in K.c.garden, Chennai for sale
kc garden peravallur,
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,658.01 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft₹8,658 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ayanavaram, Chennai for sale
Ramanuja Nagar,, New Venkateswara Bakery & Sweets
₹2.03 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ayanavaram, Chennai for sale
no 43 vellala street , GANGAI Amman KOVIL
₹3.98 Crores
₹4,422.22 / sq.ft.
₹2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft₹4,422 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thirukanur, Chennai for sale
krishna nagar, Arasan Bakery
₹25 Lacs
₹1,923.08 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft₹1,923 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in West Tambraam, Chennai for sale
W3PX+3FG, Kishkintha main road,off chennai bypass, Service Rd, West Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, San Academy Tambaram
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,314.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,099 sqft₹4,315 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for sale
Ramanujar Nagar , near Sri Ramanujar Temple
₹5 Lacs
₹3,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹3,125 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties