Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Adyar Chennai

Godown/Warehouse in Indira Nagar, Chennai for sale

Indira Nagar 3rd Ave, Aishwarya Colony, Swathi Builders
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
375.94 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft376 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Varadapuram, Kotturpuram, Chennai for sale

Lucy Lee beauty Parlour, Rajavinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Varadapuram, Kotturpuram, Chennai for sale 1/5
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Mandaveli, Chennai for sale

annamalai puram, Mandaveli Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Guindy, Chennai for sale

SIDCO Industrial Estate, , #56, tiny sector, Back side TN Employment Exchange Guindy
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
5,666.67 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft5,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Velachery, Chennai for sale

veclchry main rd , SDAT Aquatic Complex
locationExplore Nearby
6.4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Little Mount
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions