Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Perungudi Chennai

Godown/Warehouse in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

Balagangathara Thilakar Street, Balagangathara Thilakar Street
locationExplore Nearby
7.8 Crores
18,777.08 / sq.ft.
5.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,154 sqft18,777 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Perungudi, Chennai for sale 1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

MGR Main Rd, near The Tamil Nadu Dr.Ambedkar Law University
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Perungudi, Chennai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Perungudi, Chennai for sale

,ambedhkar nagar, ramana building,ambedhkar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
291.67 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft292 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Velachery, Chennai for sale

Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd, The Chennai Silks - Velachery
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Velachery, Chennai for sale 1/5
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Thoraipakkam, Chennai for sale

5th street, Gajendran Cabinets
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
6,549.12 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,970 sqft6,549 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Thoraipakkam, Chennai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Velachery, Chennai for sale

8th Main Road, Near Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Injambakkam, Chennai for sale

East Coast Road, East Coast Road
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Madipakkam, Chennai for sale

Ram Nagar, sunshine school
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
11,387.16 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,415 sqft11,387 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Pallikaranai, Chennai for sale

Saibaba Nagar, Saidai sanjay
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
3,636.36 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft3,636 per Sq.Ft.