Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Mullur Bangalore

Restaurant/Cafe in Gunjur, Bangalore for sale

dodakannahalli main rd, Krupa Nidhi college
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mullur, Bangalore for sale

Mullur near Government Primary School, Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
5,208.33 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
96 sqft5,208 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Restaurant/Cafe in Gunjur, Bangalore for sale

dodakannahalli main rd, Krupa Nidhi college
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Varthur Hobli, Bangalore for sale

Kodathi , Super Hotel O Sarjapura formerly Blissful Stays
locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
26,530.61 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft26,531 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Biriyani Tales, Bangalore for sale

GUNJUR, KRUPANIDHI COLLEGE GUNJUR
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Kachamaranahalli, Bangalore for sale

Gunjur-Doddakannelli Road, Gunjur-Doddakannelli Road
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Varthur, Bangalore for sale

Gunjur Village, Road,, Krupanidhi College,
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
2,666.67 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kodathi Village, Bangalore for sale

Kodathi Huskur Road, Trifecta Vanto
locationExplore Nearby
1.55 Crores
10,877.19 / sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft10,877 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Commercial Property in Gunjur Palya, Bangalore for sale

Doddanekundi Main Road, Doddanekundi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gunjur Village, Bangalore for sale

krupanidhi collage road near hp petrol bunk, hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
3,666.67 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Commercial Property in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore for sale

carmelaram, VRR Fortuna
locationExplore Nearby
11 Crores
5,789.47 / sq.ft.
8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
19,000 sqft5,789 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Gunjur Village, Bangalore for sale

chaithanya sharan X, Nusa - Tropical Brewvilla
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
473.68 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft474 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Gunjur Village, , Bangalore for sale

Varthur Main Road, , kfc gunjur
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
486.49 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft486 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Glamon Unisex Salon, Nails & Makeup (glamon Salon, Nails & Makeup), Bangalore for sale

Near old mill,
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
2,333.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft2,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Gunjur Village, Bangalore for sale

  Gunjur Village, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
12,522.36 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft12,522 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Doddakannelli, Bangalore for sale

Gear School Road, Crescent Stationers and E Services
locationExplore Nearby
6.6 Lacs
4,400.00 / sq.ft.
4,956/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft4,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Domsandra, Bangalore for sale

2nd Cross Rd, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Domsandra, 2nd Cross Rd, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Domsandra
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
333.33 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
89.76 Lacs
10,986.54 / sq.ft.
67,404/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft10,987 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 57, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Thigala Chowdadenahalli, Karnataka 560089, India, Bangalore for sale

sarjapur main road, near prestige city sarjapur, in same road as lodha sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
13,513.51 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft13,514 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Chambenahalli, Bangalore for sale

Oxygen mall, Sarjapur main road
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
2,094.24 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft2,094 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
35,799.52 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft35,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Dommasandra, Bangalore for sale

chambenahalli, Confident Sarjapur Oxygen
locationExplore Nearby
1.42 Crores
18,020.30 / sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft18,020 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Confident Central, Bangalore for sale

Dommasandra, Opposite Prestige city
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
14,742.01 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft14,742 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Confident Central, Bangalore for sale

Confident Central Mall, Yamare Village, Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
14,127.76 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft14,128 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Office Space in Dommasandra, Bangalore for sale

sarjapur main road,
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
14,409.22 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft14,409 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Commercial Property in Chambenahalli, Bangalore for sale

chambenhalli, Confident Sarjapur Oxygen
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.