Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

32 - Commercial Properties for Sale in New Ashok Nagar Delhi

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

New Ashok Nagar Rd, Purbanchal Kalibadi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
38,095.24 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft38,095 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block D, New Ashok Nagar, Jeevan library
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
79.21 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale 1/3
Available From
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Shop in Vasundhara Enclave, Delhi for sale

B-11, Block ED, Samrat Apartments Block B
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

C-23, Floria Home Massage Center
locationExplore Nearby
26 Lacs
25,742.57 / sq.ft.
19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft25,743 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Office Space in New Ashok Nagar, Noida for sale

New Ashok Nagar RD, The Bakers villa
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

galli no 10, K m confectionary
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
16,483.52 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
273 sqft16,484 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block B, New Ashok Nagar - Namo Bharat (RRTS) Metro Gate No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
6,811.99 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft6,812 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

, Block D, Chaudary Paneer Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
17,361.11 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft17,361 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ashok Nagar, Noida for sale

Ashok Nagar Extension, DELHI PARAMEDICAL & MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE (DPMI)
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
1,14,285.71 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
70 sqft1,14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block C near Boon Hospital, Block C near Boon Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

New Ashok Nagar Rd, near Ganga Tourism
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
7,804.88 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft7,805 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block C, Boon Medicare Centre
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
23,148.15 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft23,148 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Nalawala Rd, Shakti Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 7, Delhi for sale

sector 7 main road, near Sister Style The Beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
16,483.52 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
273 sqft16,484 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

block c, Boon Medicare Centre
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
20,146.52 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
273 sqft20,147 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Metro Station Marg, New Ashok Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
69,444.44 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft69,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block B, New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in New Ashok Nagar, Noida for sale

Block B, Ashok Nagar Metro Stantion
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

New Ashok Nagar Main road, Near Ak Collection
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Nala Rd, DELHI PARAMEDICAL & MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE (DPMI)
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
9,756.10 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft9,756 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block E, Kidzzz The Play School
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
46,296.30 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft46,296 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ashok Nagar, Delhi for sale

Ashok Nagar Extension,, DELHI PARAMEDICAL & MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE (DPMI)
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
9,230.77 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft9,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions