Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Pazavanthangal Chennai

Godown/Warehouse in Pazavanthangal, Chennai for sale

1st street, Abinava Ganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Pazavanthangal, Chennai for sale

1st street, Abinava Ganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nanganallur, Chennai for sale

Anandhi Rajendra's Centre, 4th Main Rd, Sree Lakshmi Tailors
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
34,545.45 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft34,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Nanganallur, Chennai for sale 1/4
Available From

Commercial Property in Alandur, Chennai for sale

100 feet road , Integrated Court Building
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
16,534.39 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,072 sqft16,534 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nanganallur, Chennai for sale

Thillaiganga Nagar near BM Hospital | Multi Speciality Hospital & IVF, Fifth Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
1,714.29 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,714 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Meenambakkam, Chennai for sale

Grand Southern Trunk Rd, , Meenambakkam Metro
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
18,518.52 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft18,519 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
19,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft19,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Meenambakkam, Chennai for sale

Meenambakkam, Meenambakkam Metro Metro, Chennai - Theni Hwy, National Airports Authority Colony, Meenambakkam,, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600027, India
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
5,625.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft5,625 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale

medavakam Main Road, Near Grace super market
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
16,231.47 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft16,231 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Nanganallur, Chennai for sale

M.G.R Roadm,, Hindu Colony, Purple Optics
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
34,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft34,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale

Medavakkam Main Road, Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale

Karuneegar St, Lucky Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
11.5 Crores
19,166.67 / sq.ft.
8.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft19,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Meenambakkam, Chennai for sale

bharathiyar street , honda showroom
locationExplore Nearby
51.7 Lacs
8,141.73 / sq.ft.
38,823/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft8,142 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
14,662.76 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
341 sqft14,663 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale

palandi amman kovil street adamdakkam chennai, opposite to St Thomas Mount railway station
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
31,525.85 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft31,526 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Alandur, Chennai for sale

MKN Rd Military Quarters, Lalitha Thanga Maaligai
locationExplore Nearby
13 Crores
17,725.66 / sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,334 sqft17,726 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Balam Mahal, Chennai for sale

masthan gori , Adambakkam, Chennai-600088.
locationExplore Nearby
5.25 Crores
10,447.76 / sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,025 sqft10,448 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale

New Colony near Yumsandwichcafe, Yumsandwichcafe
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Alandur, Chennai for sale

Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Sangeetha Veg Restaurant - Alandur
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
20,312.50 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft20,313 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Alandur, Chennai for sale

MKN Rd, Sukkubhai Biryani Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
5,384.62 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,000 sqft5,385 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale

Masthan Gori Street, Dr.Ambethkar Statue
locationExplore Nearby
5.25 Crores
9,853.60 / sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,328 sqft9,854 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/28
Available From

Office Space in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale

lake view road, kakkan bridge
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
13,846.15 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft13,846 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/44
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale

brindavan nagar, DAV SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
1,969.70 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft1,970 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Commercial Property in Adambakkam, Chennai for sale

lake view road, Care Well Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions