Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Pothur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale
Velammal New Town, near Boomi hospital
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083.33 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹7,083 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thirumullaivoyal , Chennai for sale
Bethel Avenue near Bethel Global School, Bethel Global School
₹8 Lacs
₹1,294.50 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft₹1,294 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale
balaji nagar
₹3 Crores
₹17,647.06 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft₹17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Puzhal, Chennai for sale
walki inn street, hyundai showroom
₹11 Lacs
₹2,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹2,750 per Sq.Ft.
GNT Rd, Mariammal Nagar,, FPL Hyundai
₹16.5 Lacs
₹4,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,390/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹4,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
GNT Rd near , INDIAN BANK
₹7.5 Crores
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in New Vellanur, Chennai for sale
new vellanur, Prince Hostel
₹40.8 Lacs
₹1,700.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,638/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹1,700 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Puzhal, Chennai for sale
GNT ROAD, Indian Bank Puzhal Branch
₹7.5 Crores
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Other business
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sakthivel Nagar 5th St, Chennai for sale
Shakthivel Nagar, Puxhal, Puzhal lake
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Puzhal, Chennai for sale
ragavendra avenue , near Puzhal Ration Shop
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 89, Ottraivadai St, Puzhal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India, Chennai for sale
Gangadharan main road, corporation park
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,520.82 / sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,377 sqft₹6,521 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Puzhal, Chennai for sale
74th Road, 74th Road
₹2 Crores
₹6,493.51 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft₹6,494 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Puzhal, Chennai for sale
gandhi street, Sai baba temple
₹51.24 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹38,478/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties