Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

4 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai

Industrial Shed in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale

balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale 1/2
Available From

Office Space in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale

Velammal New Town, near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
7,083.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft7,083 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Thirumullaivoyal , Chennai for sale

Bethel Avenue near Bethel Global School, Bethel Global School
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
1,294.50 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft1,294 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in New Vellanur, Chennai for sale

new vellanur, Prince Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
40.8 Lacs
1,700.00 / sq.ft.
30,638/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft1,700 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

cholambedu rd, near amma unavagam,
locationExplore Nearby
1.58 Crores
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for sale

7, Second Cross Street, Chennai 53, G K SHETTY VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
10,796.22 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,964 sqft10,796 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for sale 1/11
Available From

Office Space in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale

CHOLAMBEDU MAIN ROAD, near ummi palace mahal,
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Thiruninravur, Chennai for sale

Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd , r Sree Sapthagiri Enterprises&cng station
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
1,937.05 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
6,195 sqft1,937 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale

36, New St, Arjun Nagar near Excel Matric Higher Secondary School, Cholapuram Street
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Vgn Stafford, Chennai for sale

vgn stafforf,
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

, Shobha Nagar, OT, near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
5,277.78 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft5,278 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Industrial Building in Oragadam, Chennai for sale

Lenin Nagar, near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
5,277.78 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft5,278 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Sathyamurthy Nagar , Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Lacs
3,800.00 / sq.ft.
2,853/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,800 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Annanur Railwaycross, Chennai for sale

Station road, Train station
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
6,388.89 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft6,389 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Annanur, Chennai for sale

ambedkar nagar, Rajaveni Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Indira Gandhi Street, Indira Gandhi Street
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
2,285.71 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft2,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Ram Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 60, Rakki cinema theatre
locationExplore Nearby
40 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Kamala Puram, Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Trust Temple
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
12,121.21 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft12,121 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for sale

Ambattur near , Kannan Theater
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Cholambedu Main Road, Grace Super Market Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Oragadam West City, Chennai for sale

Walajabad - Uthukadu Rd, Arulmigu Devi Sri Ellamman Temple, Uthukadu
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
1,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

vivek nagar, Near St. Joseph's Church
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
12,830.19 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft12,830 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Vijayalakshmi Puram, Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
12,244.90 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
147 sqft12,245 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

near OT Bus Station, Mounasamy Madam Cross St
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Lacs
233.33 / sq.ft.
1,051/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft233 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Ambattur Ot, Chennai for sale

Secretariat Colony, Vivek Nagar, , Hotel Kaveri
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd,, Bharat petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in New Vellanur, Chennai for sale

Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, near Shri Ananda Vinayakar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions